GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Home Events
Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for October 2019 › Classes

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29

Group Power

Studio I

7:00 AM

ZUMBA™

Studio I

10:30 AM

30

Deep H2O

Lap Pool

8:30 AM

Water Wellness

Therapy Pool

9:00 AM

1

Lap Swim

Lap Pool

5:00 AM

Circuit Du Soliel

Lap Pool

6:45 AM

2

H.I.I.T.

Studio I

5:00 AM

Aqua Combo

Lap Pool

6:45 AM

3

Cycle

Studio II

5:00 AM

Lap Swim

Lap Pool

5:00 AM

4

Triple Strength

Studio I

9:30 AM

Aqua Zumba

Lap Pool

10:00 AM

5

Cycle

Studio II

7:30 AM

Kickbox and Train

Studio I

9:15 AM

6

Group Power

Studio I

7:00 AM

ZUMBA™

Studio I

10:30 AM

7

Deep H2O

Lap Pool

8:30 AM

Water Wellness

Therapy Pool

9:00 AM

8

Lap Swim

Lap Pool

5:00 AM

Circuit Du Soliel

Lap Pool

6:45 AM

9

H.I.I.T.

Studio I

5:00 AM

Aqua Combo

Lap Pool

6:45 AM

10

Cycle

Studio II

5:00 AM

Lap Swim

Lap Pool

5:00 AM

11

ZUMBA™

Studio I

8:30 AM

Triple Strength

Studio I

9:30 AM

12

Masters Coached Lap Swim

Lap Pool

7:00 AM

Cycle

Studio II

7:30 AM

13

Group Power

Studio I

7:00 AM

ZUMBA™

Studio I

10:30 AM

14

Deep H2O

Lap Pool

8:30 AM

Water Wellness

Therapy Pool

9:00 AM

Rockin’ the Hills

Studio II

9:00 AM

Aqua Combo

Lap Pool

9:30 AM

Power Barre

Studio I

9:30 AM

Healthy Joints

Therapy Pool

10:30 AM

W.O.W. (Women on Weights)

Studio I

10:30 AM

Stretch and Balance

Gym Floor

11:00 AM

Cardio Lite

Studio I

11:30 AM

Water Wellness

Therapy Pool

2:00 PM

FYI Dance

North/South Conference Room

5:15 PM

Pilates, Move and Stretch

Therapy Pool

6:30 PM

Yoga

Studio I

7:30 PM

Sound Healing

North/South Conference Room

8:30 PM

15

Lap Swim

Lap Pool

5:00 AM

Circuit Du Soliel

Lap Pool

6:45 AM

Gentle Yoga

Studio I

8:15 AM

Arthritis Interval

Therapy Pool

9:15 AM

Deep H20

Lap Pool

9:15 AM

MS Aquatics

Lap Pool

10:30 AM

Ai Chi

Therapy Pool

11:20 AM

Zumba Gold Toning

North/South Conference Room

12:00 PM

Water Wellness

Therapy Pool

6:00 PM

16

H.I.I.T.

Studio I

5:00 AM

Aqua Combo

Lap Pool

6:45 AM

Power Pilates

Studio I

8:30 AM

Aqua Power

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

Cycle Yoga

Studio II

9:00 AM

Water Wellness

Therapy Pool

9:15 AM

H.E.A.T.

Studio I

9:30 AM

Aqua Zumba

Lap Pool

10:00 AM

Aqua Motion

Therapy Pool

10:10 AM

Stretch and Balance

Gym Floor

11:00 AM

Groove Lite

Studio I

11:30 AM

Masters USMS Swim

Lap Pool

11:30 AM

Kundalini Yoga

North/South Conference Room

4:00 PM

17

Cycle

Studio II

5:00 AM

Lap Swim

Lap Pool

5:00 AM

Deep H20 and Tabata

Lap Pool

6:45 AM

Gentle Yoga

Studio I

7:30 AM

W.O.W. (women on weights)

Studio I

8:30 AM

Rockin’ the Hills

Studio II

9:00 AM

Deep H2O Bootcamp

Lap Pool

9:15 AM

H.I.I.T.

Studio I

9:30 AM

Aqua Motion

Therapy Pool

10:10 AM

Group Centergy

Studio I

10:30 AM

Arthritis Stretch

Therapy Pool

11:15 AM

Strength Lite

Studio I

11:30 AM

Seated Yoga and Balance

Studio I

1:00 PM

Water Wellness

Therapy Pool

5:15 PM

Healthy Joints

Therapy Pool

6:00 PM

Yoga

Studio I

7:30 PM

18

Triple Strength

Studio I

9:30 AM

Aqua Zumba

Lap Pool

10:00 AM

Strength Lite Seated

North/South Conference Room

10:15 AM

Healthy Joints

Therapy Pool

10:20 AM

Stretch and Balance

Gym Floor

11:00 AM

TGIF Aqua

Therapy Pool

11:15 AM

Aqua Stretch and Renew

Therapy Pool

12:05 PM

19

Cycle

Studio II

7:30 AM

Healthy Joints

Lap Pool

8:30 AM

Aqua Combo

Lap Pool

9:30 AM

Water Wellness

Therapy Pool

10:45 AM

20

Group Power

Studio I

7:00 AM

ZUMBA™

Studio I

10:30 AM

21

Deep H2O

Lap Pool

8:30 AM

Water Wellness

Therapy Pool

9:00 AM

22

Lap Swim

Lap Pool

5:00 AM

Circuit Du Soliel

Lap Pool

6:45 AM

23

H.I.I.T.

Studio I

5:00 AM

Aqua Combo

Lap Pool

6:45 AM

24

Cycle

Studio II

5:00 AM

Lap Swim

Lap Pool

5:00 AM

25

ZUMBA™

Studio I

8:30 AM

Triple Strength

Studio I

9:30 AM

26

Masters Coached Lap Swim

Lap Pool

7:00 AM

Cycle

Studio II

7:30 AM

27

Group Power

Studio I

7:00 AM

ZUMBA™

Studio I

10:30 AM

28

Deep H2O

Lap Pool

8:30 AM

Water Wellness

Therapy Pool

9:00 AM

29

Lap Swim

Lap Pool

5:00 AM

Circuit Du Soliel

Lap Pool

6:45 AM

30

H.I.I.T.

Studio I

5:00 AM

Aqua Combo

Lap Pool

6:45 AM

31

Cycle

Studio II

5:00 AM

Lap Swim

Lap Pool

5:00 AM

1

Triple Strength

Studio I

9:30 AM

Aqua Zumba

Lap Pool

10:00 AM

2

Cycle

Studio II

7:30 AM

Kickbox and Train

Studio I

9:15 AM

+ Export Events

Want to become a member? Come join us!

Membership

Email Updates: Get updates sent directly to your inbox!